Bus Cetinje - Sarajevo

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
      Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Cetinje - Sarajevo 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Podgorica *
    Route Cetinje - Podgorica
17.04.2024 - Wednesday
06:35 
07:30 
0h 55min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
06:50 
07:30 
0h 40min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
10:02 
11:20 
1h 18min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:50 
11:35 
0h 45min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
11:15 
12:08 
0h 53min 
 
3,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:40 
12:23 
0h 43min 
 
3,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:06 
12:51 
0h 45min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
13:15 
13:55 
0h 40min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:40 
14:20 
0h 40min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
14:05 
14:45 
0h 40min 
 
3,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:37 
15:22 
0h 45min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
15:15 
16:08 
0h 53min 
 
3,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:43 
16:35 
0h 52min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
16:12 
16:50 
0h 38min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:50 
17:28 
0h 38min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
17:35 
18:13 
0h 38min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
17:30 
18:15 
0h 45min 
 
3,50 EUR
 
 
 
17:48 
18:30 
0h 42min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
19:02 
19:47 
0h 45min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
19:10 
19:49 
0h 39min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
19:02 
19:50 
0h 48min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:34 
20:28 
0h 54min 
 
3,50 EUR
 
 
 
20:00 
20:55 
0h 55min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:35 
21:35 
1h 0min 
 
3,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:46 
21:36 
0h 50min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
21:07 
22:10 
1h 3min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
21:25 
22:12 
0h 47min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
22:16 
22:58 
0h 42min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Podgorica - Sarajevo
07:40 
14:15 
6h 35min 
 
23,00 EUR
 
 
 
13:35 
20:00 
6h 25min 
 
22,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Herceg Novi *
    Route Cetinje - Herceg Novi
07:05 
09:03 
1h 58min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
 
 
07:47 
10:12 
2h 25min 
 
8,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:26 
10:40 
2h 14min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
 
 
08:05 
10:45 
2h 40min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
 
 
09:00 
11:00 
2h 0min 
 
8,00 EUR
 
 
 
08:40 
11:02 
2h 22min 
 
7,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:15 
11:23 
2h 8min 
 
8,00 EUR
 
 
 
10:00 
12:15 
2h 15min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
 
 
10:35 
13:05 
2h 30min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
 
 
11:50 
14:36 
2h 46min 
 
8,00 EUR
 
 
 
12:33 
15:20 
2h 47min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:40 
15:38 
1h 58min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
 
 
13:10 
15:45 
2h 35min 
 
8,00 EUR
 
 
 
13:51 
16:13 
2h 22min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
 
 
15:05 
17:23 
2h 18min 
 
7,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:40 
17:38 
1h 58min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
 
 
16:34 
18:32 
1h 58min 
 
8,00 EUR
 
 
 
18:40 
20:33 
1h 53min 
 
8,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:58 
21:30 
2h 32min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
21:10 
23:35 
2h 25min 
 
8,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Herceg Novi - Sarajevo
08:35 
14:55 
6h 20min 
 
30,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Budva *
    Route Cetinje - Budva
07:05 
07:45 
0h 40min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
07:47 
08:30 
0h 43min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:05 
08:58 
0h 53min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
08:26 
09:10 
0h 44min 
 
3,50 EUR
 
 
 
08:40 
09:30 
0h 50min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:00 
09:37 
0h 37min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
09:15 
10:10 
0h 55min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
10:00 
10:43 
0h 43min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
10:25 
11:07 
0h 42min 
 
3,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:35 
11:16 
0h 41min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
11:55 
12:40 
0h 45min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:50 
12:50 
1h 0min 
 
3,50 EUR
 
 
 
12:33 
13:20 
0h 47min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:30 
13:30 
1h 0min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
13:10 
13:55 
0h 45min 
 
3,50 EUR
 
 
 
13:40 
14:25 
0h 45min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
13:51 
14:36 
0h 45min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
14:05 
14:58 
0h 53min 
 
3,50 EUR
 
 
 
15:05 
15:53 
0h 48min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:40 
16:25 
0h 45min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
16:40 
17:17 
0h 37min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:34 
17:19 
0h 45min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
16:35 
17:20 
0h 45min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:10 
17:55 
0h 45min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:01 
18:45 
0h 44min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
 
 
18:40 
19:25 
0h 45min 
 
3,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:58 
19:40 
0h 42min 
 
3,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
21:10 
21:47 
0h 37min 
 
3,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Budva - Sarajevo
07:00 
14:55 
7h 55min 
 
31,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Kotor *
    Route Cetinje - Kotor
07:47 
09:10 
1h 23min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:05 
09:43 
1h 38min 
 
5,00 EUR
 
 
 
08:40 
10:10 
1h 30min 
 
4,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:00 
11:18 
1h 18min 
 
5,00 EUR
 
 
 
10:25 
11:45 
1h 20min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:35 
12:05 
1h 30min 
 
5,00 EUR
 
 
 
11:55 
13:15 
1h 20min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:50 
13:36 
1h 46min 
 
6,50 EUR
 
 
 
12:33 
14:10 
1h 37min 
 
6,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:10 
14:40 
1h 30min 
 
6,50 EUR
 
 
 
13:51 
15:12 
1h 21min 
 
5,00 EUR
 
 
 
14:05 
15:33 
1h 28min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
 
 
15:05 
16:28 
1h 23min 
 
4,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:35 
17:55 
1h 20min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:40 
18:02 
1h 22min 
 
6,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:10 
18:30 
1h 20min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:01 
19:35 
1h 34min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
 
 
18:40 
19:49 
1h 9min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:58 
20:16 
1h 18min 
 
6,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
21:10 
22:23 
1h 13min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Kotor - Sarajevo
07:40 
14:55 
7h 15min 
 
33,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Sutomore *
    Route Cetinje - Sutomore
12:30 
14:15 
1h 45min 
 
 
 
 
 
    Route Sutomore - Sarajevo
06:25 
14:55 
8h 30min 
 
34,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Bar *
    Route Cetinje - Bar
12:30 
14:30 
2h 0min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Bar - Sarajevo
06:10 
14:55 
8h 45min 
 
36,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Ulcinj *
    Route Cetinje - Ulcinj
12:30 
15:00 
2h 30min 
 
8,50 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Ulcinj - Sarajevo
05:30 
14:55 
9h 25min 
 
37,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Sarajevo
    by Booking.com
 
 
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.