Bus Bor - Belgrade

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
      Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Bor - Belgrade 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Boljevac *
    Route Bor - Boljevac
17.04.2024 - Wednesday
07:00 
07:45 
0h 45min 
 
 
 
 
 
    Route Boljevac - Belgrade
05:15 
08:15 
3h 0min 
 
 
 
više polazaka 
 
 
 
* Via Paraćin *
    Route Bor - Paraćin
07:00 
08:45 
1h 45min 
 
 
 
 
 
    Route Paraćin - Belgrade
05:45 
08:15 
2h 30min 
 
8,53 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:59 
13:20 
2h 21min 
 
12,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:44 
16:05 
2h 21min 
 
12,54 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Kruševac *
    Route Bor - Kruševac
07:00 
09:30 
2h 30min 
 
 
 
 
 
    Route Kruševac - Belgrade
05:00 
08:15 
3h 15min 
 
1260,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:25 
15:00 
2h 35min 
 
1430,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:00 
20:45 
2h 45min 
 
1430,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Niš *
    Route Bor - Niš
14:30 
17:35 
3h 5min 
 
13,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Niš - Belgrade
02:30 
05:40 
3h 10min 
 
15,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
02:33 
05:45 
3h 12min 
 
1660,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
04:00 
07:15 
3h 15min 
 
15,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
05:50 
09:00 
3h 10min 
 
15,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
06:20 
09:55 
3h 35min 
 
1610,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
06:30 
09:40 
3h 10min 
 
13,14 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
06:45 
09:35 
2h 50min 
 
11,09 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
06:45 
09:40 
2h 55min 
 
1310,00 DIN
 
 
 
06:45 
09:40 
2h 55min 
 
1310,00 DIN
 
 
 
07:00 
10:10 
3h 10min 
 
15,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:50 
11:15 
3h 25min 
 
1660,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:00 
12:10 
3h 10min 
 
15,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:20 
12:30 
3h 10min 
 
15,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:50 
13:30 
3h 40min 
 
1660,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:25 
14:00 
3h 35min 
 
1660,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:50 
14:00 
3h 10min 
 
15,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:55 
15:05 
3h 10min 
 
15,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:15 
16:05 
3h 50min 
 
15,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:20 
16:30 
3h 10min 
 
15,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
13:55 
16:50 
2h 55min 
 
1310,00 DIN
 
 
 
14:00 
17:20 
3h 20min 
 
15,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:00 
18:00 
3h 0min 
 
15,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:00 
18:50 
3h 50min 
 
15,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:50 
19:25 
3h 35min 
 
1250,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:00 
19:10 
3h 10min 
 
13,14 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:15 
19:30 
3h 15min 
 
11,95 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:15 
19:45 
3h 30min 
 
1460,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:00 
20:10 
3h 10min 
 
15,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:20 
21:00 
3h 40min 
 
11,09 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:00 
21:25 
3h 25min 
 
15,19 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:40 
21:50 
3h 10min 
 
1310,00 DIN
 
 
 
19:00 
22:15 
3h 15min 
 
15,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:55 
00:05 
3h 10min 
 
15,62 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Kraljevo *
    Route Bor - Kraljevo
07:00 
11:10 
4h 10min 
 
 
 
 
 
    Route Kraljevo - Belgrade
02:00 
05:15 
3h 15min 
 
1160,00 DIN
 
 
 
07:20 
10:40 
3h 20min 
 
960,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:15 
11:35 
3h 20min 
 
960,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:30 
13:00 
2h 30min 
 
1060,00 DIN
 
 
 
13:00 
16:00 
3h 0min 
 
1060,00 DIN
 
 
 
13:45 
17:00 
3h 15min 
 
1160,00 DIN
 
 
 
17:30 
21:00 
3h 30min 
 
1060,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:00 
21:00 
3h 0min 
 
1060,00 DIN
 
 
 
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Belgrade
    by Booking.com
 
 
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.