Bus Bijeljina - Podgorica

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
      Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Bijeljina - Podgorica 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Doboj *
    Route Bijeljina - Doboj
17.04.2024 - Wednesday
09:30 
12:28 
2h 58min 
 
7,69 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Doboj - Podgorica
21:00 
02:37 
5h 37min 
 
27,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Derventa *
    Route Bijeljina - Derventa
22:00 
01:00 
3h 0min 
 
10,26 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
00:00 
03:00 
3h 0min 
 
10,24 EUR
 
 
 
08:00 
11:15 
3h 15min 
 
11,54 EUR
 
 
 
09:30 
12:50 
3h 20min 
 
10,26 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:55 
15:10 
3h 15min 
 
10,24 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Derventa - Podgorica
19:17 
02:37 
7h 20min 
 
29,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Sarajevo *
    Route Bijeljina - Sarajevo
16:10 
21:00 
4h 50min 
 
18,46 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Sarajevo - Podgorica
08:15 
14:45 
6h 30min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:00 
20:45 
6h 45min 
 
20,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Istočno Sarajevo *
    Route Bijeljina - Istočno Sarajevo
07:40 
13:01 
5h 21min 
 
14,36 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:45 
14:45 
5h 0min 
 
14,10 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Istočno Sarajevo - Podgorica
08:15 
14:45 
6h 30min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:00 
20:45 
6h 45min 
 
20,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Beograd *
    Route Bijeljina - Beograd
02:15 
04:45 
2h 30min 
 
9,22 EUR
 
 
 
07:53 
10:30 
2h 37min 
 
9,74 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:55 
11:25 
2h 30min 
 
9,74 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:30 
14:00 
2h 30min 
 
7,69 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:30 
14:45 
2h 15min 
 
9,23 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:40 
16:30 
1h 50min 
 
9,22 EUR
 
 
 
17:00 
19:30 
2h 30min 
 
8,72 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:53 
20:30 
2h 37min 
 
9,74 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:00 
21:15 
2h 15min 
 
9,23 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Beograd - Podgorica
08:30 
18:30 
10h 0min 
 
30,50 EUR
 
 
 
17:30 
03:30 
10h 0min 
 
24,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:00 
05:30 
10h 30min 
 
26,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:00 
05:00 
9h 0min 
 
30,50 EUR
 
 
 
21:20 
07:35 
10h 15min 
 
28,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
22:00 
07:10 
9h 10min 
 
30,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:00 
07:50 
8h 50min 
 
28,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Tivat *
    Route Bijeljina - Tivat
22:00 
08:20 
10h 20min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Tivat - Podgorica
05:20 
07:30 
2h 10min 
 
8,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
05:30 
07:30 
2h 0min 
 
9,00 EUR
 
 
 
06:55 
09:00 
2h 5min 
 
8,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:25 
09:33 
2h 8min 
 
8,90 EUR
 
 
 
08:30 
10:30 
2h 0min 
 
9,00 EUR
 
 
 
08:52 
11:20 
2h 28min 
 
8,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:31 
11:35 
2h 4min 
 
8,50 EUR
 
 
 
10:05 
12:23 
2h 18min 
 
9,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:39 
12:51 
2h 12min 
 
8,50 EUR
 
 
 
12:30 
14:20 
1h 50min 
 
8,50 EUR
 
 
 
13:20 
15:22 
2h 2min 
 
8,50 EUR
 
 
 
15:52 
18:00 
2h 8min 
 
9,50 EUR
 
 
 
16:25 
18:30 
2h 5min 
 
8,50 EUR
 
 
 
17:35 
19:47 
2h 12min 
 
8,50 EUR
 
 
 
17:42 
19:50 
2h 8min 
 
8,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:50 
22:10 
2h 20min 
 
8,50 EUR
 
 
 
20:15 
22:12 
1h 57min 
 
8,50 EUR
 
 
 
20:50 
22:58 
2h 8min 
 
8,50 EUR
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Bar *
    Route Bijeljina - Bar
22:00 
10:00 
12h 0min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Bar - Podgorica
06:25 
07:35 
1h 10min 
 
4,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:40 
09:50 
1h 10min 
 
4,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:45 
12:05 
1h 20min 
 
4,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:35 
13:50 
1h 15min 
 
4,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:45 
15:55 
1h 10min 
 
4,50 EUR
 
 
 
15:45 
18:15 
2h 30min 
 
9,50 EUR
 
 
 
17:04 
18:14 
1h 10min 
 
4,00 EUR
 
 
 
17:56 
19:05 
1h 9min 
 
4,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:41 
21:50 
1h 9min 
 
4,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Petrovac (MNE) *
    Route Bijeljina - Petrovac (MNE)
22:00 
09:25 
11h 25min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Petrovac (MNE) - Podgorica
16:15 
18:15 
2h 0min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Banja Luka *
    Route Bijeljina - Banja Luka
22:00 
02:00 
4h 0min 
 
17,44 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
00:00 
05:00 
5h 0min 
 
17,41 EUR
 
 
 
08:00 
12:55 
4h 55min 
 
20,26 EUR
 
 
 
09:30 
14:35 
5h 5min 
 
17,44 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:55 
17:00 
5h 5min 
 
17,41 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Banja Luka - Podgorica
17:45 
02:37 
8h 52min 
 
30,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Novi Sad *
    Route Bijeljina - Novi Sad
05:10 
07:30 
2h 20min 
 
8,11 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:42 
16:00 
3h 18min 
 
8,72 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Novi Sad - Podgorica
18:30 
05:00 
10h 30min 
 
35,50 EUR
 
 
 
19:45 
07:35 
11h 50min 
 
32,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:30 
07:10 
10h 40min 
 
35,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Ulcinj *
    Route Bijeljina - Ulcinj
22:00 
10:35 
12h 35min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Ulcinj - Podgorica
05:45 
07:35 
1h 50min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:00 
09:50 
1h 50min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:00 
13:50 
1h 50min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:15 
15:55 
1h 40min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
 
 
15:16 
18:15 
2h 59min 
 
11,50 EUR
 
 
 
16:24 
18:14 
1h 50min 
 
7,00 EUR
 
 
 
17:25 
19:05 
1h 40min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:02 
21:50 
1h 48min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Podgorica
    by Booking.com
 
 
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.