Bus Belgrade - Zagreb

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
      Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Belgrade - Zagreb 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Brod (BIH) *
    Route Belgrade - Brod (BIH)
03.12.2023 - Sunday
17:00 
20:55 
3h 55min 
 
16,41 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(123,64 HRK)
    Route Brod (BIH) - Zagreb
08:20 
11:00 
2h 40min 
 
23,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(173,29 HRK)
 
 
* Via Petrinja *
    Route Belgrade - Petrinja
20:20 
01:55 
5h 35min 
 
29,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(218,5 HRK)
    Route Petrinja - Zagreb
20:00 
21:05 
1h 5min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Ruma *
    Route Belgrade - Ruma
20:14 
21:26 
1h 12min 
 
 
 
više polazaka 
 
    Route Ruma - Zagreb
11:45 
17:30 
5h 45min 
 
29,00 EUR
 
 
(218,5 HRK)
 
 
* Via Gradiška *
    Route Belgrade - Gradiška
23:30 
04:20 
4h 50min 
 
23,08 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(173,9 HRK)
    Route Gradiška - Zagreb
04:00 
06:00 
2h 0min 
 
22,05 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(166,14 HRK)
08:10 
10:36 
2h 26min 
 
16,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(127,33 HRK)
12:30 
14:55 
2h 25min 
 
16,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(127,33 HRK)
18:33 
20:55 
2h 22min 
 
20,51 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(154,53 HRK)
19:30 
22:00 
2h 30min 
 
22,56 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(169,98 HRK)
 
 
* Via Brčko *
    Route Belgrade - Brčko
07:00 
10:30 
3h 30min 
 
13,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(97,95 HRK)
13:00 
16:30 
3h 30min 
 
12,00 EUR
 
 
(90,41 HRK)
14:00 
16:54 
2h 54min 
 
13,50 EUR
 
 
(101,72 HRK)
15:00 
18:30 
3h 30min 
 
13,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(101,72 HRK)
    Route Brčko - Zagreb
08:30 
12:15 
3h 45min 
 
29,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(222,27 HRK)
20:15 
00:15 
4h 0min 
 
29,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(222,27 HRK)
 
 
* Via Vukovar *
    Route Belgrade - Vukovar
06:30 
09:10 
2h 40min 
 
15,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(113,02 HRK)
    Route Vukovar - Zagreb
06:45 
11:10 
4h 25min 
 
22,50 EUR
 
 
(169,53 HRK)
12:15 
17:25 
5h 10min 
 
22,60 EUR
 
 
(170,28 HRK)
 
 
* Via Osijek *
    Route Belgrade - Osijek
06:30 
10:08 
3h 38min 
 
19,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(146,92 HRK)
    Route Osijek - Zagreb
08:00 
12:20 
4h 20min 
 
17,90 EUR
 
 
(134,87 HRK)
10:00 
14:00 
4h 0min 
 
18,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(140,9 HRK)
12:00 
16:20 
4h 20min 
 
17,90 EUR
 
 
(134,87 HRK)
13:30 
17:45 
4h 15min 
 
18,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(141,65 HRK)
14:00 
18:00 
4h 0min 
 
18,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(140,9 HRK)
16:00 
20:10 
4h 10min 
 
17,90 EUR
 
 
(134,87 HRK)
16:45 
20:30 
3h 45min 
 
18,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(140,9 HRK)
17:30 
22:00 
4h 30min 
 
17,90 EUR
 
 
(134,87 HRK)
21:00 
01:00 
4h 0min 
 
17,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(134,87 HRK)
22:00 
01:45 
3h 45min 
 
17,12 EUR
 
 
(128,99 HRK)
22:30 
02:40 
4h 10min 
 
18,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(141,65 HRK)
 
 
* Via Novi Sad *
    Route Belgrade - Novi Sad
00:00 
01:15 
1h 15min 
 
960,00 DIN
 
 
04:30 
06:10 
1h 40min 
 
700,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
05:15 
07:00 
1h 45min 
 
700,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
05:30 
07:10 
1h 40min 
 
700,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
06:00 
07:15 
1h 15min 
 
8,45 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(63,67 HRK)
06:50 
08:25 
1h 35min 
 
700,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
06:50 
08:25 
1h 35min 
 
700,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
09:15 
10:30 
1h 15min 
 
8,45 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(63,67 HRK)
09:00 
10:40 
1h 40min 
 
700,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
09:50 
11:22 
1h 32min 
 
6,83 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(51,46 HRK)
11:10 
12:42 
1h 32min 
 
6,83 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(51,46 HRK)
12:30 
13:45 
1h 15min 
 
8,45 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(63,67 HRK)
13:00 
14:40 
1h 40min 
 
700,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
13:30 
15:20 
1h 50min 
 
700,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
14:10 
15:35 
1h 25min 
 
7,34 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(55,3 HRK)
15:30 
17:02 
1h 32min 
 
790,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
15:45 
17:30 
1h 45min 
 
700,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
16:45 
18:00 
1h 15min 
 
8,45 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(63,67 HRK)
17:45 
19:00 
1h 15min 
 
8,45 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(63,67 HRK)
19:45 
21:05 
1h 20min 
 
7,68 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(57,86 HRK)
19:45 
21:15 
1h 30min 
 
960,00 DIN
 
Select & Buy
 
 
20:30 
21:45 
1h 15min 
 
8,45 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(63,67 HRK)
21:35 
22:45 
1h 10min 
 
7,34 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(55,3 HRK)
    Route Novi Sad - Zagreb
11:00 
17:30 
6h 30min 
 
29,00 EUR
 
 
(218,5 HRK)
 
 
* Via Laktaši *
    Route Belgrade - Laktaši
23:30 
04:50 
5h 20min 
 
23,08 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(173,9 HRK)
    Route Laktaši - Zagreb
03:30 
06:00 
2h 30min 
 
24,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(181,58 HRK)
11:45 
14:55 
3h 10min 
 
21,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(158,98 HRK)
18:00 
20:55 
2h 55min 
 
22,05 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(166,14 HRK)
 
 
* Via Maribor *
    Route Belgrade - Maribor
08:05 
15:08 
7h 3min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Maribor - Zagreb
10:00 
11:55 
1h 55min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
više polazaka 
 
 
 
* Via Tuzla *
    Route Belgrade - Tuzla
09:00 
13:20 
4h 20min 
 
19,49 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(146,85 HRK)
16:00 
20:20 
4h 20min 
 
19,49 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(146,85 HRK)
    Route Tuzla - Zagreb
07:00 
12:15 
5h 15min 
 
39,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(297,61 HRK)
19:00 
00:15 
5h 15min 
 
39,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(297,61 HRK)
 
 
* Via Derventa *
    Route Belgrade - Derventa
21:30 
03:00 
5h 30min 
 
18,95 EUR
 
 
(142,78 HRK)
07:00 
12:50 
5h 50min 
 
18,97 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(142,93 HRK)
09:30 
15:10 
5h 40min 
 
18,95 EUR
 
 
(142,78 HRK)
13:00 
18:30 
5h 30min 
 
17,44 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(131,4 HRK)
17:00 
21:15 
4h 15min 
 
17,44 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(131,4 HRK)
    Route Derventa - Zagreb
08:00 
11:00 
3h 0min 
 
23,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(173,29 HRK)
12:00 
17:55 
5h 55min 
 
16,41 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(123,64 HRK)
 
 
* Via Banja Luka *
    Route Belgrade - Banja Luka
21:30 
05:00 
7h 30min 
 
25,61 EUR
 
 
(192,96 HRK)
23:30 
05:10 
5h 40min 
 
25,64 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,18 HRK)
07:00 
14:35 
7h 35min 
 
25,64 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,18 HRK)
09:30 
17:00 
7h 30min 
 
25,61 EUR
 
 
(192,96 HRK)
13:00 
20:30 
7h 30min 
 
25,64 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,18 HRK)
17:00 
23:15 
6h 15min 
 
25,64 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,18 HRK)
    Route Banja Luka - Zagreb
03:15 
06:00 
2h 45min 
 
25,13 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(189,34 HRK)
07:30 
10:36 
3h 6min 
 
23,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(175,55 HRK)
09:10 
13:20 
4h 10min 
 
27,10 EUR
 
 
(204,18 HRK)
11:30 
14:55 
3h 25min 
 
23,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(175,55 HRK)
17:35 
20:55 
3h 20min 
 
23,08 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(173,9 HRK)
 
 
* Via Doboj *
    Route Belgrade - Doboj
15:00 
20:25 
5h 25min 
 
20,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(150,69 HRK)
    Route Doboj - Zagreb
07:20 
11:00 
3h 40min 
 
23,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(173,29 HRK)
11:30 
17:55 
6h 25min 
 
17,95 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(135,24 HRK)
 
 
* Via Rijeka *
    Route Belgrade - Rijeka
20:00 
04:00 
8h 0min 
 
58,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(437 HRK)
    Route Rijeka - Zagreb
05:00 
07:15 
2h 15min 
 
13,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(98,7 HRK)
05:00 
07:15 
2h 15min 
 
13,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(98,7 HRK)
07:10 
09:25 
2h 15min 
 
13,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(99,46 HRK)
07:20 
10:00 
2h 40min 
 
13,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(98,7 HRK)
07:20 
10:00 
2h 40min 
 
13,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(98,7 HRK)
07:45 
10:15 
2h 30min 
 
13,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(103,22 HRK)
08:55 
11:10 
2h 15min 
 
14,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(110 HRK)
09:00 
11:45 
2h 45min 
 
15,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(115,28 HRK)
09:00 
11:45 
2h 45min 
 
15,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(115,28 HRK)
09:30 
11:50 
2h 20min 
 
15,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(115,28 HRK)
09:30 
11:50 
2h 20min 
 
15,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(115,28 HRK)
10:00 
12:40 
2h 40min 
 
15,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(119,8 HRK)
11:00 
13:30 
2h 30min 
 
15,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(116,03 HRK)
11:55 
14:00 
2h 5min 
 
11,40 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(85,89 HRK)
13:00 
15:30 
2h 30min 
 
13,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(101,72 HRK)
13:55 
16:10 
2h 15min 
 
14,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(106,24 HRK)
14:30 
16:45 
2h 15min 
 
13,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(99,46 HRK)
15:30 
17:55 
2h 25min 
 
13,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(99,46 HRK)
15:55 
18:10 
2h 15min 
 
13,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(103,22 HRK)
16:00 
18:45 
2h 45min 
 
13,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(103,22 HRK)
16:00 
18:45 
2h 45min 
 
13,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(102,47 HRK)
17:00 
19:40 
2h 40min 
 
15,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(119,8 HRK)
18:00 
20:40 
2h 40min 
 
15,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(119,8 HRK)
19:00 
21:30 
2h 30min 
 
15,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(119,8 HRK)
19:00 
21:30 
2h 30min 
 
16,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(121,31 HRK)
19:00 
21:20 
2h 20min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(120,55 HRK)
19:00 
21:20 
2h 20min 
 
16,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(120,55 HRK)
20:40 
23:20 
2h 40min 
 
15,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(119,8 HRK)
22:30 
01:05 
2h 35min 
 
15,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(119,8 HRK)
 
 
* Via Korenica *
    Route Belgrade - Korenica
20:20 
04:45 
8h 25min 
 
32,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(241,1 HRK)
    Route Korenica - Zagreb
06:25 
09:30 
3h 5min 
 
16,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(121,31 HRK)
10:30 
12:55 
2h 25min 
 
13,27 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(99,98 HRK)
16:50 
19:05 
2h 15min 
 
13,01 EUR
 
 
(98,02 HRK)
 
 
* Via Novi Grad *
    Route Belgrade - Novi Grad
21:30 
06:45 
9h 15min 
 
28,17 EUR
 
 
(212,25 HRK)
09:30 
18:50 
9h 20min 
 
28,17 EUR
 
 
(212,25 HRK)
    Route Novi Grad - Zagreb
10:25 
13:20 
2h 55min 
 
18,50 EUR
 
 
(139,39 HRK)
 
 
* Via Prijedor *
    Route Belgrade - Prijedor
21:30 
06:00 
8h 30min 
 
27,14 EUR
 
 
(204,49 HRK)
07:00 
15:30 
8h 30min 
 
27,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(207,2 HRK)
07:00 
15:30 
8h 30min 
 
27,18 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(204,79 HRK)
09:30 
18:10 
8h 40min 
 
27,14 EUR
 
 
(204,49 HRK)
14:00 
21:45 
7h 45min 
 
27,50 EUR
 
 
(207,2 HRK)
    Route Prijedor - Zagreb
09:55 
13:20 
3h 25min 
 
22,00 EUR
 
 
(165,76 HRK)
10:30 
14:55 
4h 25min 
 
29,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(223,77 HRK)
 
 
* Via Gračac *
    Route Belgrade - Gračac
20:20 
06:00 
9h 40min 
 
35,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(263,71 HRK)
    Route Gračac - Zagreb
09:30 
12:55 
3h 25min 
 
15,93 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(120,02 HRK)
 
 
* Via Rovinj *
    Route Belgrade - Rovinj
20:00 
05:10 
9h 10min 
 
62,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(467,14 HRK)
    Route Rovinj - Zagreb
04:40 
10:15 
5h 35min 
 
26,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(197,4 HRK)
12:10 
16:45 
4h 35min 
 
26,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(197,4 HRK)
13:15 
17:55 
4h 40min 
 
26,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(197,4 HRK)
14:00 
17:15 
3h 15min 
 
25,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,64 HRK)
14:00 
17:15 
3h 15min 
 
25,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,64 HRK)
15:00 
19:35 
4h 35min 
 
26,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(197,4 HRK)
 
 
* Via Pula *
    Route Belgrade - Pula
20:00 
05:40 
9h 40min 
 
62,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(467,14 HRK)
    Route Pula - Zagreb
03:45 
07:15 
3h 30min 
 
25,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,64 HRK)
03:45 
07:15 
3h 30min 
 
25,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,64 HRK)
05:15 
10:15 
5h 0min 
 
26,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(197,4 HRK)
05:30 
10:00 
4h 30min 
 
25,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,64 HRK)
05:30 
10:00 
4h 30min 
 
25,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,64 HRK)
07:00 
11:45 
4h 45min 
 
25,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,64 HRK)
07:00 
11:45 
4h 45min 
 
25,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,64 HRK)
11:30 
16:45 
5h 15min 
 
26,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(197,4 HRK)
12:30 
17:55 
5h 25min 
 
26,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(197,4 HRK)
13:00 
17:15 
4h 15min 
 
25,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,64 HRK)
13:00 
17:15 
4h 15min 
 
25,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,64 HRK)
13:30 
18:45 
5h 15min 
 
25,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,64 HRK)
13:30 
18:45 
5h 15min 
 
25,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,64 HRK)
14:15 
19:40 
5h 25min 
 
26,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(197,4 HRK)
15:45 
19:35 
3h 50min 
 
26,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(197,4 HRK)
16:00 
20:00 
4h 0min 
 
25,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,64 HRK)
16:00 
20:00 
4h 0min 
 
25,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,64 HRK)
20:25 
23:55 
3h 30min 
 
25,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,64 HRK)
20:25 
23:55 
3h 30min 
 
25,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(193,64 HRK)
 
 
* Via Benkovac *
    Route Belgrade - Benkovac
20:20 
06:53 
10h 33min 
 
45,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(339,05 HRK)
    Route Benkovac - Zagreb
10:30 
14:15 
3h 45min 
 
19,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(143,16 HRK)
14:00 
17:30 
3h 30min 
 
19,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(143,16 HRK)
 
 
* Via Zadar *
    Route Belgrade - Zadar
20:20 
07:30 
11h 10min 
 
49,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(369,19 HRK)
    Route Zadar - Zagreb
03:30 
07:00 
3h 30min 
 
15,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(113,02 HRK)
07:00 
10:30 
3h 30min 
 
15,79 EUR
 
 
(118,97 HRK)
09:30 
13:00 
3h 30min 
 
14,47 EUR
 
 
(109,02 HRK)
09:45 
13:15 
3h 30min 
 
17,20 EUR
 
 
(129,59 HRK)
10:30 
14:00 
3h 30min 
 
8,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(67,06 HRK)
12:30 
16:00 
3h 30min 
 
15,79 EUR
 
 
(118,97 HRK)
14:30 
18:15 
3h 45min 
 
14,47 EUR
 
 
(109,02 HRK)
16:00 
19:35 
3h 35min 
 
16,50 EUR
 
 
(124,32 HRK)
16:25 
19:55 
3h 30min 
 
15,79 EUR
 
 
(118,97 HRK)
17:00 
20:30 
3h 30min 
 
8,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(67,06 HRK)
18:30 
22:00 
3h 30min 
 
16,90 EUR
 
 
(127,33 HRK)
19:00 
22:40 
3h 40min 
 
18,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(135,62 HRK)
20:00 
23:30 
3h 30min 
 
16,90 EUR
 
 
(127,33 HRK)
22:00 
01:45 
3h 45min 
 
14,47 EUR
 
 
(109,02 HRK)
22:15 
02:10 
3h 55min 
 
16,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(122,06 HRK)
 
 
* Via Sarajevo *
    Route Belgrade - Sarajevo
22:00 
07:10 
9h 10min 
 
30,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(226,04 HRK)
08:00 
15:40 
7h 40min 
 
24,50 EUR
 
 
(184,6 HRK)
07:00 
15:52 
8h 52min 
 
21,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(158,22 HRK)
11:30 
19:15 
7h 45min 
 
24,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(180,83 HRK)
13:15 
20:50 
7h 35min 
 
24,50 EUR
 
 
(184,6 HRK)
    Route Sarajevo - Zagreb
09:30 
17:55 
8h 25min 
 
36,41 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(274,33 HRK)
12:30 
20:55 
8h 25min 
 
36,41 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(274,33 HRK)
16:00 
23:55 
7h 55min 
 
37,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(278,78 HRK)
22:00 
06:00 
8h 0min 
 
40,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(301,38 HRK)
 
 
* Via Mostar *
    Route Belgrade - Mostar
22:00 
09:00 
11h 0min 
 
33,33 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(251,12 HRK)
    Route Mostar - Zagreb
06:25 
16:10 
9h 45min 
 
37,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(282,54 HRK)
06:55 
16:00 
9h 5min 
 
41,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(310,42 HRK)
12:25 
22:00 
9h 35min 
 
45,32 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(341,46 HRK)
12:25 
22:10 
9h 45min 
 
37,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(282,54 HRK)
12:25 
22:00 
9h 35min 
 
35,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(270,49 HRK)
20:10 
05:30 
9h 20min 
 
35,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(270,49 HRK)
20:10 
05:30 
9h 20min 
 
36,05 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(271,62 HRK)
21:00 
05:55 
8h 55min 
 
37,08 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(279,38 HRK)
21:00 
05:55 
8h 55min 
 
35,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(270,49 HRK)
 
 
* Via Skopje *
    Route Belgrade - Skopje
21:30 
06:00 
8h 30min 
 
30,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(229,8 HRK)
21:30 
06:00 
8h 30min 
 
30,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(229,8 HRK)
15:30 
21:45 
6h 15min 
 
26,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(199,66 HRK)
    Route Skopje - Zagreb
18:30 
07:00 
12h 30min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
21:30 
10:45 
13h 15min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Munchen *
    Route Belgrade - Munchen
18:00 
08:00 
14h 0min 
 
71,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(538,72 HRK)
    Route Munchen - Zagreb
19:00 
01:50 
6h 50min 
 
34,33 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(258,66 HRK)
 
 
* Via Međugorje *
    Route Belgrade - Međugorje
22:00 
10:00 
12h 0min 
 
35,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(270,49 HRK)
    Route Međugorje - Zagreb
11:50 
22:00 
10h 10min 
 
35,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(270,49 HRK)
19:30 
05:30 
10h 0min 
 
35,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(270,49 HRK)
22:00 
05:55 
7h 55min 
 
35,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(270,49 HRK)
 
 
* Via Tetovo *
    Route Belgrade - Tetovo
21:30 
06:25 
8h 55min 
 
31,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(237,34 HRK)
    Route Tetovo - Zagreb
17:30 
07:00 
13h 30min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:00 
10:45 
14h 45min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Gostivar *
    Route Belgrade - Gostivar
21:30 
07:00 
9h 30min 
 
33,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(252,41 HRK)
    Route Gostivar - Zagreb
16:30 
07:00 
14h 30min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:15 
10:45 
15h 30min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Frankfurt *
    Route Belgrade - Frankfurt
18:00 
14:15 
20h 15min 
 
101,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(764,75 HRK)
    Route Frankfurt - Zagreb
11:30 
01:50 
14h 20min 
 
45,32 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(341,46 HRK)
 
 
* Via Essen *
    Route Belgrade - Essen
11:00 
13:05 
1d 2h 5min 
 
116,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(877,77 HRK)
    Route Essen - Zagreb
06:25 
01:50 
19h 25min 
 
96,82 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(729,49 HRK)
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Zagreb
    by Booking.com
 
 
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.