Bus Belgrade - Igalo

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
      Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Belgrade - Igalo 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Kotor *
    Route Belgrade - Kotor
17.04.2024 - Wednesday
20:00 
07:00 
11h 0min 
 
34,50 EUR
 
 
 
19:00 
07:15 
12h 15min 
 
30,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
21:20 
09:30 
12h 10min 
 
32,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
22:00 
09:30 
11h 30min 
 
34,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:00 
10:30 
11h 30min 
 
33,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Kotor - Igalo
09:43 
11:00 
1h 17min 
 
4,00 EUR
 
 
 
10:10 
11:10 
1h 0min 
 
4,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:05 
13:10 
1h 5min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
 
 
13:36 
14:46 
1h 10min 
 
4,50 EUR
 
 
 
14:10 
15:30 
1h 20min 
 
4,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:28 
17:28 
1h 0min 
 
4,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:45 
17:50 
1h 5min 
 
4,50 EUR
 
 
 
19:30 
20:35 
1h 5min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
 
 
20:00 
21:10 
1h 10min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
 
 
20:16 
21:35 
1h 19min 
 
4,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Budva *
    Route Belgrade - Budva
17:30 
05:40 
12h 10min 
 
27,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:00 
06:00 
10h 0min 
 
33,50 EUR
 
 
 
19:00 
06:45 
11h 45min 
 
29,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
22:00 
08:15 
10h 15min 
 
33,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
21:20 
08:50 
11h 30min 
 
31,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:00 
10:00 
11h 0min 
 
32,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:30 
19:30 
11h 0min 
 
33,50 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Budva - Igalo
07:45 
09:07 
1h 22min 
 
6,00 EUR
 
 
 
08:58 
11:00 
2h 2min 
 
6,50 EUR
 
 
 
09:10 
10:50 
1h 40min 
 
6,00 EUR
 
 
 
09:30 
11:10 
1h 40min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:16 
13:10 
1h 54min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
 
 
12:50 
14:46 
1h 56min 
 
6,50 EUR
 
 
 
13:20 
15:30 
2h 10min 
 
6,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:25 
15:42 
1h 17min 
 
6,00 EUR
 
 
 
15:44 
17:50 
2h 6min 
 
6,50 EUR
 
 
 
15:53 
17:28 
1h 35min 
 
5,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:44 
20:35 
1h 51min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
 
 
19:15 
21:10 
1h 55min 
 
7,50 EUR
 
 
 
19:40 
21:35 
1h 55min 
 
6,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Kolašin *
    Route Belgrade - Kolašin
19:00 
03:10 
8h 10min 
 
22,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:00 
06:20 
7h 20min 
 
26,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Kolašin - Igalo
16:00 
21:10 
5h 10min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Podgorica *
    Route Belgrade - Podgorica
17:30 
03:30 
10h 0min 
 
24,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:00 
05:00 
9h 0min 
 
30,50 EUR
 
 
 
19:00 
05:30 
10h 30min 
 
26,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
22:00 
07:10 
9h 10min 
 
30,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
21:20 
07:35 
10h 15min 
 
28,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:00 
07:50 
8h 50min 
 
28,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:30 
18:30 
10h 0min 
 
30,50 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Podgorica - Igalo
06:20 
09:07 
2h 47min 
 
11,50 EUR
 
 
 
07:25 
11:00 
3h 35min 
 
11,50 EUR
 
 
 
07:42 
10:50 
3h 8min 
 
10,50 EUR
 
 
 
07:55 
11:10 
3h 15min 
 
10,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:55 
13:10 
3h 15min 
 
11,50 EUR
 
 
 
10:53 
14:46 
3h 53min 
 
10,50 EUR
 
 
 
11:55 
15:30 
3h 35min 
 
9,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:55 
15:42 
2h 47min 
 
11,50 EUR
 
 
 
14:23 
17:28 
3h 5min 
 
10,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:44 
21:10 
3h 26min 
 
11,50 EUR
 
 
 
18:20 
21:35 
3h 15min 
 
9,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Herceg Novi *
    Route Belgrade - Herceg Novi
17:30 
07:40 
14h 10min 
 
24,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:00 
08:00 
13h 0min 
 
31,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:00 
08:00 
12h 0min 
 
35,50 EUR
 
 
 
21:20 
10:30 
13h 10min 
 
33,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
22:00 
10:35 
12h 35min 
 
35,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:00 
11:30 
12h 30min 
 
34,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:30 
21:00 
12h 30min 
 
36,50 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Herceg Novi - Igalo
10:40 
10:50 
0h 10min 
 
2,00 EUR
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Bar *
    Route Belgrade - Bar
23:00 
09:00 
10h 0min 
 
32,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Bar - Igalo
14:30 
17:50 
3h 20min 
 
9,50 EUR
 
 
 
17:44 
20:35 
2h 51min 
 
11,50 EUR
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Tivat *
    Route Belgrade - Tivat
17:30 
06:40 
13h 10min 
 
28,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:00 
07:00 
12h 0min 
 
30,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:00 
10:45 
11h 45min 
 
33,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:30 
20:00 
11h 30min 
 
35,50 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Tivat - Igalo
08:10 
09:07 
0h 57min 
 
 
 
 
 
09:45 
10:50 
1h 5min 
 
 
 
 
 
13:15 
14:46 
1h 31min 
 
 
 
 
 
14:57 
15:42 
0h 45min 
 
 
 
 
 
16:15 
17:50 
1h 35min 
 
 
 
 
 
19:15 
20:35 
1h 20min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Mojkovac *
    Route Belgrade - Mojkovac
17:30 
01:30 
8h 0min 
 
22,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:00 
02:45 
7h 45min 
 
21,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:00 
05:50 
6h 50min 
 
26,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
08:30 
16:45 
8h 15min 
 
23,50 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Mojkovac - Igalo
15:30 
21:10 
5h 40min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Sutomore *
    Route Belgrade - Sutomore
17:30 
04:30 
11h 0min 
 
27,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
21:20 
08:20 
11h 0min 
 
31,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
23:00 
08:49 
9h 49min 
 
32,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Sutomore - Igalo
14:50 
17:50 
3h 0min 
 
8,50 EUR
 
 
 
17:59 
20:35 
2h 36min 
 
10,50 EUR
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Berane *
    Route Belgrade - Berane
20:00 
02:45 
6h 45min 
 
25,50 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Berane - Igalo
14:00 
21:10 
7h 10min 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Nikšić *
    Route Belgrade - Nikšić
20:30 
07:00 
10h 30min 
 
28,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Nikšić - Igalo
06:40 
10:50 
4h 10min 
 
10,50 EUR
 
 
 
10:30 
15:30 
5h 0min 
 
9,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:10 
21:35 
4h 25min 
 
9,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Igalo
    by Booking.com
 
 
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.