Bus Banja Luka - Osijek

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
         Date:
    
 
 
There are no direct lines for the requested route.
Options with a transfer on the first available date are shown.
 
Banja Luka - Osijek 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Zagreb *
    Route Banja Luka - Zagreb
21.04.2024 - Sunday
03:15 
06:00 
2h 45min 
 
25,13 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:30 
10:36 
3h 6min 
 
23,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:10 
13:20 
4h 10min 
 
27,10 EUR
 
 
 
11:30 
14:55 
3h 25min 
 
23,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:35 
20:55 
3h 20min 
 
23,08 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Zagreb - Osijek
02:00 
06:00 
4h 0min 
 
17,12 EUR
 
 
 
07:30 
11:45 
4h 15min 
 
17,90 EUR
 
 
 
12:00 
16:15 
4h 15min 
 
17,90 EUR
 
 
 
14:15 
18:25 
4h 10min 
 
12,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
16:00 
19:50 
3h 50min 
 
17,90 EUR
 
 
 
17:00 
21:00 
4h 0min 
 
12,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
18:15 
22:10 
3h 55min 
 
12,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
19:00 
23:00 
4h 0min 
 
17,90 EUR
 
 
 
19:45 
23:30 
3h 45min 
 
12,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Novi Sad *
    Route Banja Luka - Novi Sad
09:00 
16:30 
7h 30min 
 
20,00 EUR
 
 
 
    Route Novi Sad - Osijek
12:00 
14:55 
2h 55min 
 
10,00 EUR
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Karlovac *
    Route Banja Luka - Karlovac
11:30 
15:30 
4h 0min 
 
29,80 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Karlovac - Osijek
10:15 
18:25 
8h 10min 
 
24,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:45 
18:25 
6h 40min 
 
24,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
12:35 
18:25 
5h 50min 
 
24,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:00 
22:10 
5h 10min 
 
24,20 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
22:25 
05:15 +1
6h 50min 
 
24,30 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Beograd *
    Route Banja Luka - Beograd
21:15 
04:45 +1
7h 30min 
 
25,60 EUR
 
 
 
06:15 
11:55 
5h 40min 
 
25,64 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
07:50 
14:45 
6h 55min 
 
25,64 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
09:05 
16:30 
7h 25min 
 
25,60 EUR
 
 
 
12:00 
19:30 
7h 30min 
 
25,64 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
14:00 
21:15 
7h 15min 
 
25,64 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
17:00 
23:15 
6h 15min 
 
25,64 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Beograd - Osijek
06:30 
10:08 
3h 38min 
 
19,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Delnice *
    Route Banja Luka - Delnice
11:30 
17:10 
5h 40min 
 
 
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Delnice - Osijek
09:15 
18:25 
9h 10min 
 
31,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:45 
18:25 
7h 40min 
 
31,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
21:25 
05:15 +1
7h 50min 
 
31,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Rijeka *
    Route Banja Luka - Rijeka
11:30 
18:15 
6h 45min 
 
44,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Rijeka - Osijek
08:30 
18:25 
9h 55min 
 
39,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
10:00 
18:25 
8h 25min 
 
39,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
11:00 
18:25 
7h 25min 
 
39,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:30 
22:10 
6h 40min 
 
37,60 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
15:55 
23:30 
7h 35min 
 
39,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:40 
05:15 +1
8h 35min 
 
39,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
22:30 
05:15 +1
6h 45min 
 
37,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Mostar *
    Route Banja Luka - Mostar
13:00 
17:30 
4h 30min 
 
13,85 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Mostar - Osijek
20:15 
07:15 +1
11h 0min 
 
40,50 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
20:30 
07:00 +1
10h 30min 
 
48,72 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
* Via Pula *
    Route Banja Luka - Pula
11:30 
20:00 
8h 30min 
 
58,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
    Route Pula - Osijek
12:30 
22:10 
9h 40min 
 
41,70 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Osijek
by Booking.com
 
 
 
Search timetables and sell tickets for bus, passenger ship, ferry, train and plane. Lines with transfers are displayed if there are no direct lines, and a combination of transport types (bus / passenger ship / ferry / train / plane) is implemented as standard.