Bus stop Brist Croatia

  -> Affordable accommodation in Brist
    by Booking.com
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
09:55
Podaca
Promet Makarska - Makarska
09:55
Split
Promet Makarska - Makarska
10:11
Dubrovnik
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:35
Sarajevo
Centrotrans - Sarajevo
19:27
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:27
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:27
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:27
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:27
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:27
Makarska
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
10:11 
20:30 
10h 19min 
40,90 EUR
 
Brist - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
10:11 
12:23 
2h 12min 
12,60 EUR
 
Brist - Split
Select & Buy
 
10:11 
10:57 
0h 46min 
6,30 EUR
 
Brist - Makarska
Select & Buy
 
10:11 
15:56 
5h 45min 
25,00 EUR
 
Brist - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
10:11 
13:29 
3h 18min 
13,00 EUR
 
Brist - Trogir
Select & Buy
 
10:11 
10:31 
0h 20min 
4,30 EUR
 
Brist - Živogošće
Select & Buy
 
10:11 
10:49 
0h 38min 
5,60 EUR
 
Brist - Tučepi
Select & Buy
 
10:11 
13:35 
3h 24min 
13,80 EUR
 
Brist - Seget Vranjica
Select & Buy
 
16:41 
18:30 
1h 49min 
15,60 EUR
 
Brist - Split
Select & Buy
 
19:27 
19:47 
0h 20min 
3,80 EUR
 
Brist - Ploče
Select & Buy
 
19:27 
21:43 
2h 16min 
14,60 EUR
 
Brist - Dubrovnik
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
select country: