Bus stop Bizovac Croatia

 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
06:06
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
06:41
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
07:16
Valpovo
Panturist - Osijek
07:36
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
08:36
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
08:39
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
09:34
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
09:45
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
10:09
Valpovo
Panturist - Osijek
10:14
Valpovo
Panturist - Osijek
11:14
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:20
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:27
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
11:36
Bjelovar
HŽ Putnički prijevoz - Zagreb
12:52
Zagreb
HŽ Putnički prijevoz - Zagreb
13:25
Valpovo
Panturist - Osijek
14:00
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
15:02
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:28
Valpovo
Panturist - Osijek
15:52
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
16:54
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
17:43
Valpovo
Panturist - Osijek
17:47
Valpovo
Panturist - Osijek
18:01
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
19:19
Valpovo
Panturist - Osijek
20:15
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
20:36
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
21:38
Valpovo
Panturist - Osijek
21:42
Valpovo
Panturist - Osijek
22:51
Osijek
Panturist - Osijek
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
06:00 
06:31 
0h 31min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
06:06 
06:18 
0h 12min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
06:53 
07:30 
0h 37min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
07:17 
07:48 
0h 31min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
07:36 
07:48 
0h 12min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
07:54 
08:21 
0h 27min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
09:35 
09:58 
0h 23min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
09:45 
09:58 
0h 13min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
10:09 
10:41 
0h 32min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
10:17 
10:41 
0h 24min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
11:14 
11:36 
0h 22min 
 
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
11:27 
11:45 
0h 18min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
11:47 
12:25 
0h 38min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
11:53 
12:25 
0h 32min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
12:22 
12:52 
0h 30min 
 
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
13:25 
13:59 
0h 34min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
14:23 
14:59 
0h 36min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
14:31 
14:59 
0h 28min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
15:13 
15:40 
0h 27min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
15:30 
16:01 
0h 31min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
16:54 
17:14 
0h 20min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
17:43 
18:15 
0h 32min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
17:47 
18:15 
0h 28min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
18:01 
18:15 
0h 14min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
19:19 
19:46 
0h 27min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
20:15 
20:30 
0h 15min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
21:38 
22:06 
0h 28min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
21:42 
22:06 
0h 24min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
22:51 
23:02 
0h 11min 
23,00 HRK
 
Bizovac - Valpovo
Select & Buy
 
(3,05 EUR)
 
 
 
 
select country: