Biograd na Moru Bus station contact

Trg hrvatskih velikana bb
tel 1: 060 350 350 (naplatno/extra charge)
Opening hours: 6:00 - 21:00
 
Biograd na Moru is 30 km away from Zadar. Krka, Kornati and Paklenica National Parks and Telašćica and Vrana Lake Nature Parks are options for day trips. The bus station is 500 meters from the ferry port for the connection to the Pasman Island.
 
by Booking.com
 
 
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
07:20 
11:40 
4h 20min 
20,00 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
07:20 
12:20 
5h 0min 
24,60 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
07:20 
12:20 
5h 0min 
24,60 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Rijeka
Select & Buy
 
07:20 
11:35 
4h 15min 
20,70 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
07:20 
11:35 
4h 15min 
20,70 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Crikvenica
Select & Buy
 
07:20 
08:00 
0h 40min 
4,00 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
07:20 
07:55 
0h 35min 
4,60 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
07:20 
07:55 
0h 35min 
4,60 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
07:20 
11:00 
3h 40min 
18,50 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Senj
Select & Buy
 
07:20 
11:00 
3h 40min 
18,50 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Senj
Select & Buy
 
07:20 
11:10 
3h 50min 
15,00 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Jastrebarsko
Select & Buy
 
07:33 
07:47 
0h 14min 
2,60 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Drage
Select & Buy
 
07:33 
08:04 
0h 31min 
3,50 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Tisno (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
07:33 
09:31 
1h 58min 
9,10 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Seget
Select & Buy
 
07:33 
09:53 
2h 20min 
11,10 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Solin
Select & Buy
 
07:33 
09:02 
1h 29min 
7,70 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Primošten
Select & Buy
 
07:33 
09:09 
1h 36min 
8,20 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Rogoznica
Select & Buy
 
07:33 
09:20 
1h 47min 
9,10 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Marina
Select & Buy
 
07:33 
09:34 
2h 1min 
10,50 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Trogir
Select & Buy
 
07:33 
08:01 
0h 28min 
3,40 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Pirovac
Select & Buy
 
07:33 
08:13 
0h 40min 
4,40 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Vodice
Select & Buy
 
07:33 
08:25 
0h 52min 
5,00 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Šibenik
Select & Buy
 
07:33 
08:42 
1h 9min 
6,30 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Brodarica
Select & Buy
 
07:33 
10:05 
2h 32min 
12,20 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Split
Select & Buy
 
08:30 
09:10 
0h 40min 
2,92 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Zadar
Select & Buy
 
08:30 
13:00 
4h 30min 
17,25 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
08:30 
08:48 
0h 18min 
2,12 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Sukošan
Select & Buy
 
08:30 
08:37 
0h 7min 
1,86 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Sveti Filip i Jakov
Select & Buy
 
08:30 
08:52 
0h 22min 
2,65 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Bibinje
Select & Buy
 
11:53 
16:45 
4h 52min 
21,50 EUR
 
Biograd na moru - Selce (raskršće)
Select & Buy
 
 
 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
07:20
Split
Nomago - Ljubljana
07:20
Split
Brioni - Pula
07:20
Šibenik
Brioni - Pula
07:20
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
07:20
Šibenik
Nomago - Ljubljana
07:20
Vodice
Samoborček - Samobor
07:20
Trogir
Nomago - Ljubljana
07:20
Trogir
Brioni - Pula
07:33
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:33
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:33
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:33
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:33
Nova Gradiška
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:33
Bibinje
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:33
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:33
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:33
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:33
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
07:33
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Pakoštane (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Seget Vranjica
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:53
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:15
Trogir
AP - Varaždin
13:15
Varaždin
AP - Varaždin
13:15
Vodice
AP - Varaždin
13:15
Šibenik
AP - Varaždin
13:15
Karlovac
AP - Varaždin
13:15
Zagreb
AP - Varaždin
13:15
Split
AP - Varaždin
13:40
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
13:40
Zadar
Samoborček - Samobor
13:40
Jastrebarsko
Samoborček - Samobor
13:57
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:57
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:57
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:57
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:57
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:57
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:57
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:57
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:57
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:57
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:57
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
13:57
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
14:40
Rogoznica (raskršće)
AP - Varaždin
14:40
Šibenik
AP - Varaždin
14:40
Vodice
AP - Varaždin
14:40
Split
AP - Varaždin
14:40
Trogir
AP - Varaždin
15:35
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:35
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:35
Bibinje
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:35
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:35
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:35
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
17:15
Zadar
AP - Varaždin
17:15
Zagreb
AP - Varaždin
17:15
Karlovac
AP - Varaždin
17:15
Varaždin
AP - Varaždin
17:15
Sukošan
AP - Varaždin
18:03
Novi Vinodolski
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:03
Senj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:03
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:03
Kraljevica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:03
Rijeka
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:03
Jadranovo (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:03
Crikvenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:03
Zadar
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:03
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:03
Selce (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:03
Sv. Ilija
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:03
Sveti Juraj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:03
Karlobag
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:03
Mandalina
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:03
Starigrad Paklenica
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:03
Sv. Petar na moru
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:03
Turanj
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:03
Sukošan
Autotrans - Rijeka
18:30
Vodice
Samoborček - Samobor
18:30
Šibenik
Samoborček - Samobor
18:35
Zadar
Brioni - Pula
18:35
Zadar
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:35
Rijeka
Brioni - Pula
18:35
Rijeka
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:35
Crikvenica
Brioni - Pula
18:35
Crikvenica
Nomago - Ljubljana
18:35
Senj
Brioni - Pula
18:35
Senj
Nomago - Ljubljana
20:05
Sukošan
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
20:05
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
20:05
Zagreb
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
20:05
Zadar
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
20:05
Bibinje
Slavonija bus - Velika Kopanica
21:20
Zadar
Samoborček - Samobor
21:20
Zagreb
Samoborček - Samobor
21:20
Jastrebarsko
Samoborček - Samobor
21:32
Pirovac
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:32
Šibenik
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:32
Vodice
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:32
Solin
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:32
Trogir
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:32
Marina
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:32
Rogoznica
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:32
Primošten
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:32
Brodarica
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:32
Split
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:32
Tisno (raskršće)
Autotrans - Rijeka
21:32
Drage
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
select country:
 
Beli ManastirBelišćeBenkovacBiograd na moruBjelovarBuzetCernikCresCrikvenicaČakovecČazmaDaruvarDelniceDonji MiholjacDrnišDubrovnikDugo SeloĐakovoĐurđevacGarešnicaGlinaGospićGrubišno PoljeImotskiIvanecIvanić-GradKarlovacKninKoprivnicaKorčulaKrapinaKriževciKrkKutinaLabinLudbregMakarskaMali LošinjMetkovićMursko SrediščeNašiceNova GradiškaNovaljaNovi MarofNovi VinodolskiNovigradNovskaOgulinOmišOpatijaOrahovicaOsijekOtočacPagPakracPazinPetrinjaPlitvička JezeraPločePorečPožega (HR)PregradaPulaRabRijekaRovinjSamoborSenjSinjSisakSlatinaSlavonski BrodSplitStari GradStubičke TopliceSukošanSveti Ivan ZelinaŠibenikTrogirUmagValpovoVaraždinVaraždinske TopliceVelika GoricaVinkovciVirViroviticaVodiceVojnićVrbovecVrbovskoVukovarZabokZadarZagrebZlatarŽupanja