bus Beograd Šipovo - SMILJIĆ - Banja Luka

 
route:
Beograd - Šipovo
type:
bus   internal ID: 2314
days:
Mon-Tue-Wed-Thu-Fri-Sat-Sun-Hdy-
operate:
01.01. - 31.12.
 
STATION
 
ARR.
DEP.
Beograd 
+1
 
19:30
Sremska Mitrovica 
+1
20:45 
20:45
Bijeljina 
+1
22:00 
22:00
Brčko 
+1
23:00 
23:00
Modriča 
+2
00:00 
00:00
Dreventa 
+2
01:00 
01:00
Prnjavor 
+2
02:00 
02:00
Banja Luka 
+2
03:00 
03:00
Krupa na Vrbasu 
+2
03:45 
03:45
Bočac 
+2
04:00 
04:00
Mrkonjić Grad 
+2
04:30 
04:30
Jezero 
+2
04:45 
04:45
Šipovo 
+2
05:00