Bus stop Andrijevci Croatia

 
Arrivals:
ARR.
 
FROM
COMPANY
11:02
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:02
Čepin
Autotrans - Rijeka
11:02
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:02
Đakovo
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:02
Čepin
Autotrans - Rijeka
15:02
Osijek
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:58
Zagreb
Autotrans - Rijeka
19:58
Slavonski Brod
Autotrans - Rijeka
 
Departures:
DEP.
ARRL.
 
 
11:02 
14:00 
2h 58min 
15,80 EUR
 
Andrijevci - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
11:02 
11:30 
0h 28min 
4,30 EUR
 
Andrijevci - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
15:02 
15:45 
0h 43min 
4,30 EUR
 
Andrijevci - Slavonski Brod
Select & Buy
 
15:02 
18:00 
2h 58min 
15,80 EUR
 
Andrijevci - Zagreb
Select & Buy
 
19:58 
21:00 
1h 2min 
7,50 EUR
 
Andrijevci - Osijek
Select & Buy
 
19:58 
20:20 
0h 22min 
4,20 EUR
 
Andrijevci - Đakovo
Select & Buy
 
 
 
 
 
select country: