Zlatibor - Novi Sad
 
ID: 7871
transport type: bus
transport company: EURO-LIN - Paraćin
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Zlatibor 
 
12:20
Užice 
13:00 
13:00
Požega (SRB) 
13:30 
13:30
Čačak 
14:15 
14:15
Gornji Milanovac 
14:40 
14:40
Ljig 
15:25 
15:25
Beograd 
17:15 
17:15
Novi Sad 
18:45