Zenica - Mostar
 
ID: 1987
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTOPREVOZ-BUS - Mostar
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Zenica 
 
15:40
Kaonik 
16:02 
16:02
Vitez 
16:12 
16:12
Nova Bila 
16:21 
16:21
Travnik 
16:30 
16:30
Turbe 
16:41 
16:41
Oborci 
17:07 
17:07
Donji Vakuf 
17:17 
17:17
Bugojno 
17:34 
17:40
Prozor 
18:40 
18:40
Jablanica 
19:19 
19:19
Mostar 
20:00