Zenica - Dubrovnik
 
ID: 1096
transport type: bus
transport company: GLOBTOUR - Međugorje
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Zenica 
 
07:10
Kakanj 
07:40 
07:40
Visoko 
08:10 
08:10
Kiseljak 
08:35 
08:35
Sarajevo 
09:30 
10:00
Hadžići 
10:35 
10:35
Konjic 
11:20 
11:20
Jablanica 
11:45 
11:45
Mostar 
12:30 
12:30
Čapljina 
13:10 
13:10
Doljani 
13:30 
13:30
Metković 
13:35 
13:35
Klek 
14:10 
14:10
Neum 1 (BIH-HR) 
14:15 
14:15
Neum 2 (BIH-HR) 
14:30 
14:30
Zaton Doli 
14:35 
14:35
Dubrovnik 
15:00