Zaječar - Beograd
 
ID: 7877
transport type: bus
transport company: EURO-LIN - Paraćin
valid to: until further notice
days: Sun -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Zaječar 
 
14:40
Gamzigradska Banja 
14:53 
14:53
Boljevac 
15:20 
15:20
Lukovo 
15:35 
15:35
Paraćin 
16:15 
16:15
Ćuprija 
16:25 
16:25
Jagodina 
16:50 
16:50
Beograd 
18:45