Zagreb - Vir
 
ID: 3644
transport type: bus
transport company: CROATIA-BUS - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Zagreb 
 
15:00
Karlovac 
15:55 
15:55
Slunj 
16:48 
16:48
Slušnica 
17:05 
17:05
Plitvička Jezera 
17:23 
17:23
Borje 
17:35 
17:35
Korenica 
17:50 
17:50
Zadar 
19:30 
19:30
Kožino 
19:45 
19:45
Petričane (raskršće) 
19:50 
19:50
Zaton 
19:55 
19:55
Nin 
20:00 
20:00
Glavanci 
20:03 
20:03
Grbići 
20:05 
20:05
Privlaka 
20:10 
20:10
Vir 
20:20