Zagreb - Tuzla
 
ID: 3539
transport type: bus
transport company: PEPEKS - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Zagreb 
 
19:00
Slavonski Brod 
21:25 
21:25
Županja 
22:05 
22:05
Županja (HR-BIH) 
22:10 
22:10
Orašje (BIH-HR) 
22:35 
22:35
Orašje 
22:40 
22:40
Brčko 
23:00 
23:00
Brka 
23:10 
23:10
Cerik 
23:30 
23:30
Srebrenik 
23:45 
23:45
Tuzla 
00:30