Zagreb - Trieste
 
ID: 8100
transport type: bus
transport company: ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Zagreb 
 
10:15
Rijeka 
12:20 
12:20
Pula 
14:00 
14:15
Rovinj 
14:50 
14:50
Poreč 
15:30 
15:30
Novigrad 
15:55 
15:55
Umag 
16:15 
16:15
Kopar 
16:56 
16:56
Trieste 
17:45