Zagreb - Sisak
 
ID: 4073
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTO PROMET - Sisak
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Zagreb 
 
22:30
Velika Gorica 
22:47 
22:47
Vukovina 
22:55 
22:55
Mraclin 
22:57 
22:57
Buševec 
23:01 
23:01
Ogulinec 
23:03 
23:03
Vukojevac 
23:06 
23:06
Pešćenica 
23:09 
23:09
Lekenik 
23:13 
23:13
Dužica 
23:18 
23:18
Žažina 
23:22 
23:22
Sela 
23:26 
23:26
Stupno 
23:29 
23:29
Odra 
23:32 
23:32
Sisak 
23:35