Zagreb - Sisak
 
ID: 4069
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTO PROMET - Sisak
valid to: until further notice
days: Mon - Tue - Wed - Thu - Fri - Sat -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Zagreb 
 
06:00
Velika Gorica 
06:17 
06:17
Vukovina 
06:25 
06:25
Mraclin 
06:27 
06:27
Buševec 
06:31 
06:31
Ogulinec 
06:33 
06:33
Vukojevac 
06:36 
06:36
Pešćenica 
06:39 
06:39
Lekenik 
06:43 
06:43
Dužica 
06:48 
06:48
Žažina 
06:52 
06:52
Sela 
06:56 
06:56
Stupno 
06:59 
06:59
Odra 
07:02 
07:02
Sisak 
07:05