Zagreb - Rijeka
 
ID: 52
transport type: bus
transport company: CROATIA-BUS - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Zagreb 
 
05:30
Karlovac 
06:25 
06:25
Bosiljevo 
06:46 
06:46
Bosanci 
06:51 
06:51
Zdihovo 
06:55 
06:55
Severin na Kupi 
07:00 
07:00
Nadvuńćnik 
07:08 
07:08
Stubica 
07:12 
07:12
Delnice 
07:45 
07:45
Rijeka 
08:30