Zagreb - Požega (HR)
 
ID: 50
transport type: bus
transport company: CROATIA-BUS - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Zagreb 
 
08:30
Novska s.s. 
09:50 
09:50
Okučani (raskršće) 
10:20 
10:20
Gradiška 
10:34 
10:34
Cernik 
10:39 
10:39
Bačin Dol 
10:43 
10:43
Baničevac 
10:48 
10:48
Sastavci 
10:53 
10:53
Bušnovi 
10:58 
10:58
Zakorenje 
11:03 
11:03
Brestovac 
11:08 
11:08
Završje 
11:10 
11:10
Požega (HR) 
11:13