Zagreb - Novi Vinodolski
 
ID: 43
transport type: bus
transport company: CROATIA-BUS - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Zagreb 
 
11:00
Karlovac 
11:55 
11:55
Bosiljevo 
12:16 
12:16
Bosanci 
12:21 
12:21
Zdihovo 
12:25 
12:25
Severin na Kupi 
12:30 
12:30
Nadvučnik 
12:38 
12:38
Stubica 
12:42 
12:42
Delnice 
13:15 
13:15
Rijeka 
14:00 
14:30
Bakar 
14:50 
14:50
Bakarac 
14:56 
14:56
Kraljevica 
14:59 
14:59
Jadranovo (raskršće) 
15:06 
15:06
Dramalj 
15:12 
15:12
Crikvenica 
15:16 
15:16
Selce 
15:20 
15:20
Novi Vinodolski 
15:28