Zagreb - Mostar
 
ID: 7896
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTOHERC - Grude
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Zagreb 
 
21:30
Karlovac 
22:30 
22:30
Slunj 
22:58 
22:58
Korenica 
23:59 
23:59
Udbina 
00:36 
00:36
Knin 
02:21 
02:21
Sinj 
03:37 
03:37
Trilj 
03:51 
03:51
Imotski 
04:38 
04:38
Posušje 
04:00 
04:00
Široki Brijeg 
04:30 
04:30
Mostar 
05:00