Zagreb - Imotski
 
ID: 4885
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTOPODUZEĆE Z - Imotski
valid to: until further notice
days: Mon - Tue - Wed - Thu - Fri - Sat -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Zagreb 
 
22:00
Plitvička Jezera 
23:45 
00:00
Korenica 
00:25 
00:25
Udbina 
00:55 
00:55
Knin 
02:25 
02:25
Sinj 
03:25 
03:25
Cista Provo 
04:10 
04:10
Lovreć 
04:15 
04:15
Krivodol 
04:30 
04:30
Imotski 
04:45