Zagreb - Drniš
 
ID: 170
transport type: bus
transport company: INES TOURS - Drniš
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Zagreb 
 
16:00
Karlovac 
16:45 
16:45
Slunj 
17:40 
17:40
Plitvička Jezera 
18:30 
18:30
Korenica 
18:45 
18:45
Udbina 
19:15 
19:15
Gračac 
19:45 
19:45
Knin 
20:35 
20:35
Oklaj 
20:50 
20:50
Drniš 
21:00