Zagreb - Crikvenica
 
ID: 31
transport type: bus
transport company: CROATIA-BUS - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Zagreb 
 
12:30
Karlovac 
13:25 
13:25
Bosiljevo 
13:46 
13:46
Bosanci 
13:51 
13:51
Zdihovo 
13:55 
13:55
Severin na Kupi 
14:00 
14:00
Nadvučnik 
14:08 
14:08
Stubica 
14:12 
14:12
Delnice 
14:45 
14:45
Rijeka 
15:30 
15:30
Bakar (raskršće) 
15:50 
15:50
Bakarac 
15:56 
15:56
Kraljevica 
15:58 
15:58
Šmrika 
16:01 
16:01
Jadranovo (raskršće) 
16:04 
16:04
Dramalj 
16:10 
16:10
Crikvenica 
16:15