Zadar - Usora Žabljak
 
ID: 4509
transport type: bus
transport company: JELINAK - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Zadar 
 
12:40
Šibenik 
13:55 
13:55
Trogir 
14:45 
14:45
Split 
15:15 
15:15
Tomislavgrad 
17:05 
17:05
Vitez 
20:05 
20:05
Zenica 
20:50 
20:50
Žepče 
21:30 
21:30
Maglaj 
21:45 
21:45
Usora Žabljak 
22:15