Vukovar - Pula
 
ID: 4479
transport type: bus
transport company: ATI - Pula
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Vukovar 
 
21:30
Vinkovci 
21:55 
21:55
Ċ½upanja 
22:20 
22:20
Slavonski Brod 
23:05 
23:10
Sisak 
01:15 
01:15
Petrinja 
01:30 
01:30
Rijeka 
05:05 
05:10
Pula 
06:35