Vir - Zagreb
 
ID: 3645
transport type: bus
transport company: CROATIA-BUS - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Vir 
 
13:30
Privlaka 
13:40 
13:40
Grbići 
13:45 
13:45
Glavanci 
13:47 
13:47
Nin 
13:50 
13:50
Zaton 
13:55 
13:55
Petričane (raskršće) 
14:00 
14:00
Kožino 
14:05 
14:05
Zadar 
14:30 
14:30
Korenica 
16:10 
16:10
Borje 
16:25 
16:25
Plitvička Jezera 
16:45 
16:45
Slušnica 
17:10 
17:10
Slunj 
17:25 
17:25
Karlovac 
18:15 
18:15
Zagreb 
19:00