Vinkovci - Makarska
 
ID: 3557
transport type: bus
transport company: POLET - Vinkovci
valid to: until further notice
days: Tue - Fri -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Vinkovci 
 
20:40
Slavonski Brod 
22:00 
22:10
Karlovac 
01:40 
01:45
Slunj 
02:31 
02:31
Plitvička Jezera 
03:06 
03:06
Udbina 
03:47 
03:47
Gračac 
04:17 
04:17
Obrovac 
04:42 
04:42
Zadar 
05:20 
05:30
Šibenik 
06:40 
06:50
Trogir 
07:25 
07:30
Split 
08:05 
08:15
Omiš 
08:45 
08:45
Makarska 
09:20