Venezia - Medulin
 
ID: 10
transport type: bus
transport company: FILS - Pula
valid to: until further notice
days: Mon - Tue - Wed - Thu - Fri - Sat -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Venezia 
 
11:00
Mestre 
11:30 
11:30
Palmanova (Mercatone) 
13:00 
13:00
Trieste 
14:30 
14:30
Buzet 
15:30 
15:30
Pazin 
16:30 
16:30
Ċ½minj 
16:50 
16:50
Vodnjan 
17:15 
17:15
Pula 
17:25 
17:25
Medulin 
17:35