Varaždin - Umag
 
ID: 3811
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTOBUSNI PROMET - Varaždin - u stečaju
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Varaždin 
 
22:45
Novi Marof 
23:05 
23:05
Breznički Hum 
23:20 
23:20
Breznica 
23:25 
23:25
Sv. Ivan Zelina 
23:45 
23:45
Zagreb 
00:15 
00:30
Karlovac 
01:20 
01:20
Rijeka 
03:15 
03:30
Opatija 
03:50 
03:50
Labin 
05:00 
05:00
Pula 
05:45 
06:00
Rovinj 
06:45 
06:45
Vrsar 
07:15 
07:15
Poreč 
07:35 
07:35
Novigrad 
08:05 
08:05
Umag 
08:30