Varaždin - Poreč
 
ID: 3755
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTOBUSNI PROMET - Varaždin - u stečaju
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Varaždin 
 
13:30
Novi Marof 
13:55 
13:55
Zagreb 
14:55 
15:30
Karlovac 
16:20 
16:20
Pazin 
18:45 
18:45
Pula 
19:35 
19:40
Rovinj 
20:20 
20:20
Vrsar 
20:50 
20:50
Poreč 
21:10