Ulcinj - Split
 
ID: 3676
transport type: bus
transport company: PANORAMABUS - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: Mon - Wed - Sat -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Ulcinj 
 
05:00
Bar 
05:30 
05:30
Petrovac (MNE) 
06:00 
06:00
Budva 
06:20 
06:20
Tivat 
06:50 
06:50
Kotor 
07:10 
07:10
Herceg Novi 
08:10 
08:10
Igalo 
08:15 
08:15
Debeli Brijeg (MNE-HR) 
08:25 
08:25
Karasovići (HR-MNE) 
08:35 
08:35
Dubrovnik 
09:20 
09:20
Zaton Doli (HR-BIH) 
10:30 
10:30
Neum 2 (BIH-HR) 
10:40 
10:40
Neum 1 (BIH-HR) 
11:00 
11:00
Klek (HR-BIH) 
11:10 
11:10
Ploče 
11:50 
11:50
Makarska 
12:35 
12:35
Omiš 
13:20 
13:20
Split 
13:50