Tuzla - Zagreb
 
ID: 3544
transport type: bus
transport company: PEPEKS - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Tuzla 
 
12:30
Srebrenik 
13:15 
13:15
Cerik 
13:30 
13:30
Brka 
13:50 
13:50
Brčko 
14:00 
14:00
Orašje 
14:20 
14:20
Orašje (BIH-HR) 
14:25 
14:25
Županja (HR-BIH) 
14:50 
14:50
Županja 
15:00 
15:00
Slavonski Brod 
15:45 
15:45
Zagreb 
18:00