Trieste - Zagreb
 
ID: 8101
transport type: bus
transport company: ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Trieste 
 
08:45
Kopar 
09:34 
09:34
Umag 
10:15 
10:15
Novigrad 
10:35 
10:35
Poreč 
11:00 
11:00
Rovinj 
11:40 
11:40
Pula 
12:15 
12:30
Rijeka 
14:20 
14:20
Zagreb 
16:15