Subotica - Novi Grad
 
ID: 2310
transport type: bus
transport company: SMILJIĆ - Banja Luka
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Subotica 
 
14:00
Bačka Topola 
15:00 
15:05
Novi Sad 
15:30 
15:45
Ruma 
16:40 
16:45
Batrovci (SRB-HR) 
17:35 
17:35
Bajakovo (HR-SRB) 
17:55 
17:55
Stara Gradiška 
20:20 
20:20
Bosanska Gradiška 
20:40 
20:40
Banja Luka 
21:30 
21:30
Prijedor 
22:10 
22:10
Novi Grad 
22:45