Subotica - Igalo
 
ID: 1957
transport type: bus
transport company: BLUE LINE - Herceg Novi
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Subotica 
 
18:30
Bačka Topola 
19:10 
19:10
Vrbas 
19:40 
19:40
Novi Sad 
20:30 
20:30
Beograd 
22:00 
22:00
Ljig 
23:20 
23:20
Čačak 
00:20 
00:20
Užice 
01:45 
01:45
Zlatibor 
02:45 
02:45
Podgorica 
07:10 
07:10
Cetinje 
07:50 
07:50
Budva 
08:40 
08:40
Tivat 
09:05 
09:05
Kotor 
09:15 
09:15
Herceg Novi 
10:30 
10:30
Igalo 
10:35