Split - Ulcinj
 
ID: 3675
transport type: bus
transport company: PANORAMABUS - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: Mon - Wed - Sat -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Split 
 
16:00
Omiš 
16:30 
16:30
Makarska 
17:15 
17:15
Ploče 
18:00 
18:00
Klek (HR-BIH) 
18:40 
18:40
Neum 1 (BIH-HR) 
18:50 
18:50
Neum 2 (BIH-HR) 
19:10 
19:10
Zaton Doli (HR-BIH) 
19:20 
19:20
Dubrovnik 
20:30 
20:30
Karasovići (HR-MNE) 
21:10 
21:10
Debeli Brijeg (MNE-HR) 
21:20 
21:20
Igalo 
21:30 
21:30
Herceg Novi 
21:35 
21:35
Kotor 
22:35 
22:35
Tivat 
22:55 
22:55
Budva 
23:25 
23:25
Petrovac (MNE) 
23:45 
23:45
Bar 
00:15 
00:15
Ulcinj 
00:45