Split - Runović (Sebušina)
 
ID: 18
transport type: bus
transport company: DENI BUS - Imotski
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Split 
 
18:30
Brela Gornja 
19:26 
19:26
Potpoletnica 
19:30 
19:30
Zadvarje 
19:35 
19:35
Šestanovac 
19:40 
19:40
Prpuša 
19:48 
19:48
Cista Provo 
19:52 
19:52
Lovreć 
19:56 
19:56
Kamenjak 
20:00 
20:00
Kljenovac 
20:05 
20:05
Berinovac 
20:10 
20:10
Krivodol 
20:15 
20:15
Grubine 
20:20 
20:20
Kamen most 
20:25 
20:25
Imotski 
20:30 
20:30
Zmijavci 
20:40 
20:40
Runović (Dom) 
20:48 
20:48
Runović (Sebušina) 
20:55