Split - Pula
 
ID: 8029
transport type: bus
transport company: BRIONI - Pula
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Split 
 
05:00
Trogir 
05:30 
05:30
Šibenik 
06:30 
06:30
Biograd na moru 
07:20 
07:20
Zadar 
07:55 
08:00
Posedarje 
08:30 
08:30
Karlobag 
09:35 
09:45
Starigrad 
10:30 
10:30
Senj 
11:00 
11:00
Novi Vinodolski 
11:25 
11:25
Crikvenica 
11:35 
11:35
Kraljevica 
11:55 
11:55
Rijeka 
12:20 
12:30
Opatija 
12:50 
12:50
Labin 
13:50 
13:50
Raša 
14:00 
14:00
Pula 
14:45