Split - Mostar
 
ID: 1101
transport type: bus
transport company: GLOBTOUR - Međugorje
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Split 
 
06:00
Makarska 
07:10 
07:10
Vrgorac 
08:00 
08:00
Orah 
08:15 
08:15
Orahovlje 
08:30 
08:30
Ljubuški 
08:50 
08:50
Međugorje 
09:05 
09:05
Čitluk 
09:15 
09:15
Mostar 
09:30