Split - Dortmund
 
ID: 4453
transport type: bus
transport company: CROATIA TOURS INTERNATIONAL - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Split 
 
10:00
Trogir 
10:30 
10:30
Primošten 
11:00 
11:00
Šibenik 
11:35 
11:35
Stankovci 
12:10 
12:10
Benkovac 
12:25 
12:25
Smilčić 
12:50 
12:50
Zadar 
13:05 
13:05
Karlobag 
14:55 
14:55
Senj 
16:00 
16:00
Rijeka 
17:30 
17:30
Bonn 
10:20 
10:20
Koln 
11:00 
11:00
Dusseldorf 
12:10 
12:10
Duisburg 
13:00 
13:00
Essen 
13:25 
13:25
Bochum 
13:50 
13:50
Dortmund 
14:20