Skopje - Herceg Novi
 
ID: 7952
transport type: bus
transport company: BOŽUR - Podgorica
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Skopje 
 
20:00
Rožaje 
00:30 
00:30
Berane 
01:15 
01:15
Mojkovac 
02:45 
02:45
Kolašin 
03:45 
03:45
Podgorica 
06:00 
06:00
Budva 
07:30 
07:30
Tivat 
08:00 
08:00
Herceg Novi 
09:00