Sisak - Zagreb
 
ID: 4083
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTO PROMET - Sisak
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Sisak 
 
06:00
Odra 
06:03 
06:03
Stupno 
06:06 
06:06
Sela 
06:09 
06:09
Žažina 
06:15 
06:15
Dužica 
06:19 
06:19
Lekenik 
06:25 
06:25
Pešćenica 
06:30 
06:30
Vukojevac 
06:33 
06:33
Ogulinec 
06:36 
06:36
Buševec 
06:38 
06:38
Mraclin 
06:40 
06:40
Vukovina 
06:42 
06:42
Velika Gorica 
06:48 
06:48
Zagreb 
07:05