Sisak - Zagreb
 
ID: 4081
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTO PROMET - Sisak
valid to: until further notice
days: Mon - Tue - Wed - Thu - Fri - Sat -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Sisak 
 
04:45
Odra 
04:48 
04:48
Stupno 
04:51 
04:51
Sela 
04:54 
04:54
Žažina 
05:00 
05:00
Dužica 
05:04 
05:04
Lekenik 
05:10 
05:10
Pešćenica 
05:15 
05:15
Vukojevac 
05:18 
05:18
Ogulinec 
05:21 
05:21
Buševec 
05:23 
05:23
Mraclin 
05:25 
05:25
Vukovina 
05:27 
05:27
Velika Gorica 
05:33 
05:33
Zagreb 
05:50