Šibenik - Split
 
ID: 4465
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTOTRANSPORT - Šibenik
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Šibenik 
 
09:00
Brodarica 
09:10 
09:10
Grebaštica 
09:20 
09:20
Primošten 
09:35 
09:35
Rogoznica 
09:45 
09:45
Marina 
09:55 
09:55
Trogir 
10:10 
10:10
Split 
10:40