Šibenik - Beograd
 
ID: 7508
transport type: bus
transport company: FUDEKS - Beograd
valid to: until further notice
days: Thu - Sun -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Šibenik 
 
19:00
Benkovac 
19:47 
19:47
Obrovac 
20:17 
20:17
Slunj 
22:30 
22:30
Glina 
23:50 
23:50
Petrinja 
00:14 
00:14
Sisak 
00:28 
00:28
Sremska Mitrovica 
04:45 
04:45
Beograd 
05:55