Sarajevo - Zagreb
 
ID: 3650
transport type: bus
transport company: CROATIA-BUS - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Sarajevo 
 
22:00
Viskovo 
22:45 
22:45
Kiseljak 
23:00 
23:00
Busovača 
23:30 
23:30
Vitez 
23:45 
23:45
Travnik 
24:00 
24:00
Donji Vakuf 
00:45 
00:45
Jajce 
01:35 
01:30
Krupa 
02:30 
02:30
Banja Luka 
03:15 
03:15
Laktaši 
03:30 
03:30
Nova Topola 
03:45 
03:45
Bosanska Gradiška 
04:00 
04:00
Zagreb 
06:00